第十七届“春芽杯”小学组舞蹈决赛成绩表

  • 第十七届“春芽杯”小学组舞蹈决赛成绩表已关闭评论
  • 622
  • A+
所属分类:教育信息
报名
序号 展演号 姓名 奖项
1 XWG1094 左一涵 一等奖
2 XWG1446 刘嘉琪 一等奖
3 XWG0457 陈英豪 一等奖
4 XWG0743 孙渡遥 一等奖
5 XWG2082 雷清清 一等奖
6 XWG0112 侯泉宇 一等奖
7 XWG0018 李沐蓉 一等奖
8 XWG2233 陈佳欣 一等奖
9 XWG0197 董雨晴 一等奖
10 XWG1428 郑伊朵 一等奖
11 XWG0652 翁一涵 一等奖
12 XWG1419 武艺涵 一等奖
13 XWG1972 李梦颖 一等奖
14 XWG1447 向娅菲 一等奖
15 XWG1632 纪雨杉 一等奖
16 XWG0034 黎祺 一等奖
1 XWG1910 田丰禾 一等奖
2 XWG0678 李禹霄 一等奖
3 XWG1634 马含钰 一等奖
4 XWG1405 胡美晗 一等奖
5 XWG1314 王蕊 一等奖
6 XWG2117 权子怡 一等奖
7 XWG0492 欧阳佳铭 一等奖
8 XWG0797 陈轩雨 一等奖
9 XWG0266 乔雨童 一等奖
10 XWG0469 沈钥杉 一等奖
11 XWG1548 边策 一等奖
12 XWG2150 康嘉玥 一等奖
13 XWG2452 胡丹阳 一等奖
14 XWG0142 李斯瑾 一等奖
15 XWG0141 祁柯延 一等奖
1 XWG1768 柏佳欢 一等奖
2 XWG0076 段钰彤 一等奖
3 XWG2400 朱欣怡 一等奖
4 XWG1707 张煜璇 一等奖
5 XWG0133 李冰冰 一等奖
6 XWG1197 秦子莟 一等奖
7 XWG1162 佀图雅 一等奖
8 XWG2471 王蕊
张笑语
一等奖
9 XWG0760 杜美娴 一等奖
10 XWG1307 张杨菲菲 一等奖
11 XWG2300 吴雨彤 一等奖
12 XWG1085 李曼仪 一等奖
13 XWG0367 李沐歌 一等奖
14 XWG1761 雷怡凝 一等奖
1 XWG2371 贾子涵 一等奖
2 XWG1324 张笑语 一等奖
3 XWG1038 马若西 一等奖
4 XWG2667 马琳雅 一等奖
5 XWG0536 解艺萌 一等奖
6 XWG0795 杨紫越 一等奖
7 XWG0510 周柯辰 一等奖
8 XWG0220 王若涵 一等奖
9 XWG2540 寇栩净 一等奖
10 XWG1837 刘熙妍 一等奖
11 XWG2532 谭李芸 一等奖
12 XWG2220 强睿 一等奖
13 XWG1126 惠馨苇 一等奖
17 XWG2549 李天艺 二等奖
18 XWG0319 李翼 二等奖
19 XWG0780 苏晓薇 二等奖
20 XWG1842 吴梦蕊 二等奖
21 XWG0941 卞若羲 二等奖
22 XWG1862 杨嘉怡 二等奖
23 XWG0352 李沐芸 二等奖
24 XWG0568 任国萌 二等奖
25 XWG1220 杜一凡 二等奖
26 XWG1883 梁馨月 二等奖
27 XWG1210 陈令仪 二等奖
28 XWG1914 孙千懿 二等奖
29 XWG0247 汪越琦 二等奖
30 XWG0384 王荔锦 二等奖
31 XWG1302 付楚越 二等奖
32 XWG0496 刘奕涵 二等奖
33 XWG0089 张依涵 二等奖
34 XWG0618 赵若冰 二等奖
35 XWG1757 芦彦如 二等奖
36 XWG2272 刘新奥雪 二等奖
37 XWG0866 陈珈刘 二等奖
38 XWG0849 徐琳惠 二等奖
39 XWG0642 丁榕林 二等奖
40 XWG1570 孙雅轩 二等奖
41 XWG0746 郑语梵 二等奖
42 XWG0862 杜思雨 二等奖
43 XWG0818 朱之瑜 二等奖
44 XWG1310 王子菡 二等奖
45 XWG0556 张莹 二等奖
46 XWG2015 温佳怡 二等奖
47 XWG1466 李青烨 二等奖
48 XWG0889 王诗涵 二等奖
49 XWG2194 王子润 二等奖
50 XWG0495 李禹锡 二等奖
51 XWG1544 侯抒旸 二等奖
52 XWG0696 林益如 二等奖
53 XWG2352 李月 二等奖
54 XWG1381 杨嗣瑞 二等奖
55 XWG0313 韩佳玥 二等奖
56 XWG1481 薛晰文 二等奖
57 XWG0626 郭欣睿 二等奖
58 XWG2324 杜恩戴 二等奖
59 XWG2196 张紫珊 二等奖
60 XWG1198 刘思敏 二等奖
16 XWG2009 王誉暄
田昱泽
二等奖
17 XWG1856 校可馨 二等奖
18 XWG0211 于纹芮 二等奖
19 XWG2306 李怡彤 二等奖
20 XWG1450 薛奕朵 二等奖
21 XWG1098 白羽含 二等奖
22 XWG2275 刘彰和 二等奖
23 XWG1363 杜依诺 二等奖
24 XWG1355 王玥之 二等奖
25 XWG2686 刘羽珊 二等奖
26 XWG1139 云若瑄 二等奖
27 XWG2544 王启晗 二等奖
28 XWG0137 赵紫倩 二等奖
29 XWG2357 杜柳月 二等奖
30 XWG0900 杜乔颖 二等奖
31 XWG0072 张奕茁 二等奖
32 XWG2591 包玉灿 二等奖
33 XWG0723 冯星宇 二等奖
34 XWG2462 于子涵 二等奖
35 XWG1174 杨昀嘉 二等奖
36 XWG1575 张芮曈 二等奖
37 XWG1521 王曦璐 二等奖
38 XWG2258 姚奕欣 二等奖
39 XWG1657 江永恩 二等奖
40 XWG1698 韩碧莹 二等奖
41 XWG1644 成燕臻 二等奖
42 XWG2055 王静宜 二等奖
43 XWG1051 师嘉彤 二等奖
44 XWG0843 叶羽珊 二等奖
45 XWG0350 韩雨杉 二等奖
46 XWG1966 胡琪悦 二等奖
47 XWG1524 李沁霏 二等奖
48 XWG0649 芦义涵 二等奖
49 XWG2130 齐悦 二等奖
50 XWG0819 鲁曼伊菲 二等奖
51 XWG1749 刘昱锟 二等奖
52 XWG0060 李紫萱
徐子周
李乐希
二等奖
53 XWG0506 陈依帆 二等奖
54 XWG0751 岳奕伶 二等奖
55 XWG2369 张香格
谢雨桐
二等奖
56 XWG2309 李冰姿 二等奖
57 XWG2342 程心怡 二等奖
58 XWG2209  朱紫涵 二等奖
59 XWG2277 孙姝雅 二等奖
60 XWG2302 马禾一佳 二等奖
15 XWG0792 司一纳 二等奖
16 XWG0808 肖雨珊 二等奖
17 XWG0483 徐玉欣 二等奖
18 XWG2125 周泽芸 二等奖
19 XWG2077 孟鑫悦 二等奖
20 XWG2241 陈春澄 二等奖
21 XWG2083 任家仪 二等奖
22 XWG1792 刘嫣然 二等奖
23 XWG1889 薛晓妍 二等奖
24 XWG1131 宋欣怡 二等奖
25 XWG0558 赵紫倩
余思诺
二等奖
26 XWG0426 王馨仪 二等奖
27 XWG0858 杨朵儿 二等奖
28 XWG1058 郭紫瑶 二等奖
29 XWG0624 刘芮汐 二等奖
30 XWG0731 张语芮 二等奖
31 XWG0288 田石子涵 二等奖
32 XWG1526 庄婧闻 二等奖
33 XWG1836 党偲龙 二等奖
34 XWG2179 黎思婉淇 二等奖
35 XWG1034 邹一诺 二等奖
36 XWG1935 高欣宜 二等奖
37 XWG2512 李依燃 二等奖
38 XWG1724 刘欣瑜 二等奖
39 XWG0484 何一诺 二等奖
40 XWG2310 赵玉琢 二等奖
41 XWG0079 杨思迪 二等奖
42 XWG1134 夏一闻 二等奖
43 XWG0464 周鑫楠 二等奖
44 XWG2265 邓郝梦 二等奖
45 XWG2399 石梓萱 二等奖
46 XWG1506 田雨菡 二等奖
47 XWG0010 韩书华 二等奖
48 XWG1399 符馨匀 二等奖
49 XWG2064 刘子萱 二等奖
50 XWG1564 任姿霖 二等奖
51 XWG0575 张露辰 二等奖
52 XWG2367 王丹琪 二等奖
53 XWG0289 陈香含 二等奖
54 XWG0848 杨荣煜 二等奖
55 XWG0805 裴雨诺 二等奖
56 XWG0724 李优 二等奖
57 XWG2054 敖诗韵 二等奖
58 XWG1989 程嘉琪 二等奖
14 XWG2320 贾雨涵 二等奖
15 XWG2081 杨昕诺 二等奖
16 XWG0164 蔡雨阳 二等奖
17 XWG1366 高子妍 二等奖
18 XWG2260 李一琳 二等奖
19 XWG0056 徐子周 二等奖
20 XWG1448 闫锡涵 二等奖
21 XWG1119 宋佳睿 二等奖
22 XWG1808 张潇予 二等奖
23 XWG0534 仇楚晴 二等奖
24 XWG2263 刘子怡
刘子萱
二等奖
25 XWG2148 焦雨涵 二等奖
26 XWG2620 王慧洁 二等奖
27 XWG1188 顾婧馨 二等奖
28 XWG0688 王启华 二等奖
29 XWG1621 苟诗涵 二等奖
30 XWG0560 李佳音
余思诺
二等奖
31 XWG2303 董听仪 二等奖
32 XWG1402 程诺 二等奖
33 XWG0621 张露辰 二等奖
34 XWG0580 韩博雯 二等奖
35 XWG0726 杨珺可 二等奖
36 XWG1725 杨悠扬 二等奖
37 XWG2046 杨心怡 二等奖
38 XWG0353 陈可心 二等奖
39 XWG0466 王子润 二等奖
40 XWG2377 王若伊 二等奖
41 XWG0567 何子晗 二等奖
42 XWG0480 张童馨 二等奖
43 XWG2490 高琳清 二等奖
44 XWG2464 林思妍 二等奖
45 XWG1673 王梓琪 二等奖
46 XWG1179 夏欣雅 二等奖
47 XWG0717 翁楚涵 二等奖
48 XWG1413 刘琼蔓 二等奖
49 XWG1804 余紫婕 二等奖
50 XWG1175 敬蕊语 二等奖
51 XWG0756 刘思睿 二等奖
52 XWG2424 闵慕涵 二等奖
53 XWG2287 薛紫玥 二等奖
54 XWG2238 王赞杰 二等奖
61 XWG0544 毕雨欣 三等奖
62 XWG0354 芦筱菡 三等奖
63 XWG0041 李紫萱 三等奖
64 XWG1703 韩婧轩 三等奖
65 XWG2307 安怡茜 三等奖
66 XWG1106 吴馨怡 三等奖
67 XWG1795 刘睿涵 三等奖
68 XWG1300 谭雯玥 三等奖
69 XWG2429 梁鑫怡 三等奖
70 XWG0127 陆羿辰 三等奖
71 XWG1711 张上晴 三等奖
72 XWG0768 裴雨诺 三等奖
73 XWG0022 成铭一 三等奖
74 XWG0735 李玟萱 三等奖
75 XWG0592 林泽宜
薛紫妍
三等奖
76 XWG1035 秦佳仪 三等奖
77 XWG1437 胡皖潼 三等奖
78 XWG0478 晁丹阳 三等奖
79 XWG0853 郑嘉楠 三等奖
80 XWG1167 陈钰萱 三等奖
81 XWG0856 卜心怡 三等奖
82 XWG0383 阎璟雯 三等奖
83 XWG2202 段沛瑶 三等奖
84 XWG1841 张雅葶 三等奖
85 XWG0949 李沛茜 三等奖
86 XWG1742 白河映月 三等奖
87 XWG0399 胡小寒 三等奖
88 XWG0549 张善美 三等奖
89 XWG2049 杨舒茵 三等奖
90 XWG0757 于璟涵 三等奖
91 XWG0645 杨雅涵 三等奖
92 XWG0988 冯子嘉 三等奖
93 XWG0671 梁子珺 三等奖
94 XWG2089 刘嬿熙 三等奖
95 XWG2219 何祎睿 三等奖
96 XWG2559 杜佳锐 三等奖
97 XWG2478 鲜筱琦 三等奖
98 XWG2060 郭紫如 三等奖
99 XWG1415 刘宛怡 三等奖
100 XWG1330 李斯佳 三等奖
101 XWG1194 张罗涵琳 三等奖
102 XWG0393 李桐羽 三等奖
103 XWG2185 刘欣怡 三等奖
104 XWG0872 屈琳曦 三等奖
105 XWG0116 张芯萌 三等奖
106 XWG0576 韩莎 三等奖
107 XWG2200 岳岩青 三等奖
108 XWG0295 欧阳铭悦 三等奖
109 XWG0085 李子璇 三等奖
110 XWG0325 石若涵 三等奖
111 XWG2343 王妍霏 三等奖
112 XWG1379 邓箐雯 三等奖
113 XWG0192 刘馨楠 三等奖
114 XWG0027 赵思瑶 三等奖
115 XWG0611 任婧溪 三等奖
116 XWG0845 李梓菡 三等奖
117 XWG0083 翁晨睿
王雨馨
三等奖
118 XWG1561 查心彤 三等奖
61 XWG2256 齐缘 三等奖
62 XWG0582 杨泽煦 三等奖
63 XWG1239 郭玥彤 三等奖
64 XWG0006 马子蕊 三等奖
65 XWG0174 冯子悦 三等奖
66 XWG0048 李乐希 三等奖
67 XWG1753 张敏涵 三等奖
68 XWG0830 段钰祯 三等奖
69 XWG1909 吴仪乔 三等奖
70 XWG1579 杜程成 三等奖
71 XWG1487 王雪媛 三等奖
72 XWG2276 张雅鑫 三等奖
73 XWG2266 冯香妮 三等奖
74 XWG1225 冯倩 三等奖
75 XWG1235 王嘉怡 三等奖
76 XWG0824 高嘉忆 三等奖
77 XWG0196 任柏璇 三等奖
78 XWG2171 张芮萌 三等奖
79 XWG0876 王玉莹 三等奖
80 XWG2758 赵雨萱 三等奖
81 XWG2392 李佳睿 三等奖
82 XWG0100 许思元 三等奖
83 XWG0769 邓庆茜 三等奖
84 XWG0813 吕良田 三等奖
85 XWG1354 于沛彤 三等奖
86 XWG1471 高瑞元 三等奖
87 XWG2280 寮怡欣 三等奖
88 XWG1843 李炫汝 三等奖
89 XWG2311 唐李翊茜 三等奖
90 XWG1047 王雨薇 三等奖
91 XWG1578 杨萌 三等奖
92 XWG0241 裴菲儿 三等奖
93 XWG0553 杨佳欣 三等奖
94 XWG1902 李怡萱 三等奖
95 XWG0151 吴慧仪
吴雨含
三等奖
96 XWG0733 郑筱溪 三等奖
97 XWG2335 饶芷菡
饶芷萁
三等奖
98 XWG1112 孟依帆 三等奖
99 XWG0594 冯智颖 三等奖
100 XWG1203 马琳娜 三等奖
101 XWG2494 李锦怡 三等奖
102 XWG1371 姜轶凡 三等奖
103 XWG1191 孙愉彤 三等奖
104 XWG0881 杜沁萱 三等奖
105 XWG0673 何艺婕 三等奖
106 XWG2292 李艺欣 三等奖
107 XWG0693 吴依 三等奖
108 XWG2646 李怡君 三等奖
109 XWG1567 梁静怡 三等奖
110 XWG0488 惠奕桐 三等奖
111 XWG0648 苏雨凡 三等奖
112 XWG1850 马于童 三等奖
113 XWG0541 白一町 三等奖
114 XWG1612 隋俏 三等奖
115 XWG1076 吴佩恣 三等奖
116 XWG0184 龚子舒 三等奖
117 XWG2421 雷诺 三等奖
118 XWG2294 耿思怡 三等奖
119 XWG0177 韩宜诺 三等奖
120 XWG0167 王煜鑫 三等奖
59 XWG1372 童思瑄 三等奖
60 XWG1053 董香瑜 三等奖
61 XWG2636 姬心慈 三等奖
62 XWG2420 李依然 三等奖
63 XWG0230 魏可馨 三等奖
64 XWG0026 辛宇睿 三等奖
65 XWG1449 张雨珊 三等奖
66 XWG0259 洪承玥 三等奖
67 XWG2615 郭艾萱 三等奖
68 XWG2384 闫锐曦 三等奖
69 XWG1186 毛晨豫
毛晨曦
三等奖
70 XWG0800 吴佩萱 三等奖
71 XWG1374 张茗越 三等奖
72 XWG2270 陈闽西 三等奖
73 XWG1993 赵熙羽 三等奖
74 XWG1671 冯雨竹 三等奖
75 XWG2235 朱玥璇
芦佳怡
孟妍君
三等奖
76 XWG1215 高王依格 三等奖
77 XWG1824 魏语馨 三等奖
78 XWG0627 张怡萱 三等奖
79 XWG1688 柴瑾萱 三等奖
80 XWG0389 何昕妍 三等奖
81 XWG1256 何浩冉 三等奖
82 XWG1101 王康恺 三等奖
83 XWG2231 程韵迪 三等奖
84 XWG0029 马子怡 三等奖
85 XWG2267 杨可馨 三等奖
86 XWG2293 陈姝伊 三等奖
87 XWG1734 李晓妮 三等奖
88 XWG2229 李思颖 三等奖
89 XWG1560 史雨萌 三等奖
90 XWG1760 李宛鸿 三等奖
91 XWG0715 任可伊 三等奖
92 XWG0430 路雨霏 三等奖
93 XWG1626 郭晏菲 三等奖
94 XWG0032 张烨 三等奖
95 XWG0883 潘姝含 三等奖
96 XWG0077 刘浩炜 三等奖
97 XWG2273 王杨文 三等奖
98 XWG0956 肖瑾妍 三等奖
99 XWG2451 梁思彤 三等奖
100 XWG1060 李雪儿 三等奖
101 XWG2734 马昱瑶 三等奖
102 XWG0926 兀子芸 三等奖
103 XWG0638 王奕萱 三等奖
104 XWG0520 张泽慧 三等奖
105 XWG2695 汪亚汝 三等奖
106 XWG0690 杨梓渝 三等奖
107 XWG1184 杨胜贤 三等奖
108 XWG0385 王云琪 三等奖
109 XWG0634 黄琛迪 三等奖
110 XWG2172 张静怡 三等奖
111 XWG0039 李瑜涵 三等奖
112 XWG2026 屈奕辛 三等奖
113 XWG1006 尹若淇 三等奖
114 XWG0564 贺柔淑 三等奖
115 XWG0548 杨欣彤 三等奖
116 XWG0577 王锦越 三等奖
55 XWG0857 雷诗琪 三等奖
56 XWG1129 姜欣妤 三等奖
57 XWG0662 马馨睿 三等奖
58 XWG1001 杨锦斯 三等奖
59 XWG1380 孙明灿 三等奖
60 XWG0771 李鑫 三等奖
61 XWG1493 李雨萱 三等奖
62 XWG0563 贾晨鹭 三等奖
63 XWG1916 马睿田 三等奖
64 XWG2308 方佳卉 三等奖
65 XWG2153 于沐可 三等奖
66 XWG1603 赵鲸淼 三等奖
67 XWG0491 刘想 三等奖
68 XWG0508 刘芸敏 三等奖
69 XWG0305 王飞雪 三等奖
70 XWG2619 王雯钰 三等奖
71 XWG0023 方梓铱 三等奖
72 XWG1959 曹欣欣 三等奖
73 XWG0511 孙嘉钰 三等奖
74 XWG0675 宋雪瑶 三等奖
75 XWG2389 代忆娆 三等奖
76 XWG1714 于庚熹 三等奖
77 XWG2207 杜思凡 三等奖
78 XWG2539 张睿阳 三等奖
79 XWG1677 郭嘉怡 三等奖
80 XWG0927 袁硕晨 三等奖
81 XWG1817 李心渊 三等奖
82 XWG2669 刘笑楠 三等奖
83 XWG0647 姜宇馨 三等奖
84 XWG2305 马语涵 三等奖
85 XWG2285 朱启越 三等奖
86 XWG1064 胡雨欣 三等奖
87 XWG2244 田家瑞 三等奖
88 XWG2618 姚佳涵 三等奖
89 XWG0473 赵欣雨 三等奖
90 XWG0552 王舒晴 三等奖
91 XWG0672 梁苡萱 三等奖
92 XWG1342 吴欣雨 三等奖
93 XWG1073 巴之涵 三等奖
94 XWG0126 朱元元 三等奖
95 XWG2190 杨逸乔 三等奖
96 XWG1078 王佳睿 三等奖
97 XWG1137 孔令涵 三等奖
98 XWG0936 闫晨轩 三等奖
99 XWG1422 曲宇卿 三等奖
100 XWG2243 李贞嬉 三等奖
101 XWG0514 王梓桐 三等奖
102 XWG2345 贾妙迪 三等奖
103 XWG2383 贾晴岚 三等奖
104 XWG1075 王艺静 三等奖
105 XWG1478 周庭伊 三等奖
106 XWG0904 郭姝妙 三等奖
119 XWG2495 张子玥 优秀奖
120 XWG1723 史佳凡 优秀奖
121 XWG2183 赵一菲 优秀奖
122 XWG1111 刘嘉琪 优秀奖
123 XWG0887 刘沿彤 优秀奖
124 XWG1242 张美心 优秀奖
125 XWG2180 李子瑜 优秀奖
126 XWG2199 蒋欣怡 优秀奖
127 XWG0608 刘雪 优秀奖
128 XWG1202 李思宜 优秀奖
129 XWG1807 张沥丹 优秀奖
130 XWG0550 颜欣雨 优秀奖
131 XWG1344 贾迪茜子 优秀奖
132 XWG1638 师雯芯 优秀奖
133 XWG2290 赵郭煊怡 优秀奖
134 XWG2722 刘怡然 优秀奖
135 XWG0944 任书瑶 优秀奖
136 XWG2259 石芙白雪 优秀奖
137 XWG0182 刘格旭
冀家莹
优秀奖
138 XWG0759 康荣悦 优秀奖
139 XWG2338 宋歌 优秀奖
140 XWG2763 王添玙 优秀奖
141 XWG2775 白路芸菲 优秀奖
142 XWG0545 杨景晗 优秀奖
143 XWG0146 权芯怡 优秀奖
144 XWG1192 刘思韵 优秀奖
145 XWG2119 张轶珺 优秀奖
146 XWG2707 董思晨 优秀奖
147 XWG0785 姬祥 优秀奖
121 XWG1996 李浩楠 优秀奖
122 XWG1754 骞嘉晨 优秀奖
123 XWG1666 张瑞熙 优秀奖
124 XWG1675 郑子萱 优秀奖
125 XWG1000 张玉馨 优秀奖
126 XWG1003 吴佳雨 优秀奖
127 XWG1259 王宇蕊 优秀奖
128 XWG0517 宋睿涵 优秀奖
129 XWG1421 方子月 优秀奖
130 XWG1880 安玉瑶 优秀奖
131 XWG1689 陈弈萱 优秀奖
132 XWG0255 张立楠 优秀奖
133 XWG2415 李奕苇 优秀奖
134 XWG1480 周庭伊 优秀奖
135 XWG0591 任婧溪 优秀奖
136 XWG2754 赵沛琳 优秀奖
137 XWG1229 张艺卓 优秀奖
138 XWG2182 戴怡晨 优秀奖
139 XWG0948 吴雨萱 优秀奖
140 XWG0049 王钰霏 优秀奖
141 XWG2450 薛欣怡 优秀奖
142 XWG1965 王涵斯 优秀奖
143 XWG1205 方怡辰
赵妍艳
王思琪
优秀奖
144 XWG0831 马柯瑞萌 优秀奖
145 XWG1128 杨佳欣 优秀奖
146 XWG1338 孙一侨 优秀奖
147 XWG1125 游紫晨 优秀奖
117 XWG1383 姚林希 优秀奖
118 XWG0128 张定贞 优秀奖
119 XWG1474 刘子金 优秀奖
120 XWG1892 陈一菲 优秀奖
121 XWG1678 彭子姗 优秀奖
122 XWG2002 刘思涵 优秀奖
123 XWG2168 陈映彤 优秀奖
124 XWG1263 周子华 优秀奖
125 XWG1456 宜凡舒 优秀奖
126 XWG2059 韦童 优秀奖
127 XWG1799 赵佳萱 优秀奖
128 XWG1576 杨奕轩
杨奕敏
优秀奖
129 XWG2296 岳岩青 优秀奖
130 XWG1233 李思璇 优秀奖
131 XWG0369 雷思彤 优秀奖
132 XWG1348 王梦玲 优秀奖
133 XWG0804 王馨雅 优秀奖
134 XWG2767 李悠然 优秀奖
135 XWG0702 马梓溢 优秀奖
136 XWG1741 卢佳茜 优秀奖
137 XWG2036 李可欣
王子青
邹杨金蕊
优秀奖
138 XWG0616 王若瑶 优秀奖
139 XWG1748 夏毓烨 优秀奖
140 XWG2329 白亦乔 优秀奖
141 XWG2505 王潇盈 优秀奖
142 XWG1370 王思蓉 优秀奖
143 XWG1163 赵夏李 优秀奖
144 XWG0204 樊灵 优秀奖
107 XWG0061 边奕戈 优秀奖
108 XWG0165 吝艺喆
史梓彤
优秀奖
109 XWG2613 张笑怡 优秀奖
110 XWG0995 张思瑶 优秀奖
111 XWG1573 王姿伊 优秀奖
112 XWG0573 雒韦洁 优秀奖
113 XWG1359 吉芮欣 优秀奖
114 XWG0711 孙元敏 优秀奖
115 XWG0894 李子钰 优秀奖
116 XWG0869 王思涵 优秀奖
117 XWG0067 郝浡伊 优秀奖
118 XWG0181 贺小敏 优秀奖
119 XWG2237 张语哲 优秀奖
120 XWG1514 王雨晨 优秀奖
121 XWG2012 袁瑾萌 优秀奖
122 XWG0131 申夏菡 优秀奖
123 XWG2008 赵佳瑞 优秀奖
124 XWG2454 李欣阳 优秀奖
125 XWG0574 崔美丹 优秀奖
126 XWG1417 张意榛 优秀奖
127 XWG0841 闫露元 优秀奖
128 XWG1234 马辛雨 优秀奖
129 XWG1217 康艺芸 优秀奖
130 XWG0021 叶雨佳 优秀奖
131 XWG1114 范圆媛 优秀奖
132 XWG2593 杜方雪 优秀奖
133 XWG1732 李嘉倪 优秀奖
weinxin
咨询微信
报名
avatar