第十七届“春芽杯”小学组体育类舞蹈决赛成绩表

  • 第十七届“春芽杯”小学组体育类舞蹈决赛成绩表已关闭评论
  • 1,245
  • A+
所属分类:教育信息
报名
序号 展演号 姓名 奖项
1 XWG2353 乐子鸣 一等奖
2 XWG0106 王至桢
鹿雨晨
一等奖
3 XWG2520 陈永杰 一等奖
4 XWG0284 闫欣遥 一等奖
5 XWG0098 王至桢 一等奖
6 XWG0092 史芸菲 一等奖
7 XWG0378 鹿雨晨
何奕琳
一等奖
8 XWG1542 高梓婧 一等奖
9 XWG0074 李雨佳 一等奖
10 XWG0527 张家瑞 一等奖
11 XWG0118 冯嘉珍
张晨聪
李雨佳
一等奖
12 XWG1897 王赵烨 一等奖
13 XWG0886 刘博柠 一等奖
1 XWG0366 古宇轩 一等奖
2 XWG1423 孙愉凯
庄梓铭
一等奖
3 XWG2601 孙浩雯 一等奖
4 XWG0526 巨卓宇 一等奖
5 XWG0641 赵一凡 一等奖
6 XWG0986 乔阳
祁柯宇
一等奖
7 XWG2234 王之风 一等奖
8 XWG1187 武琛皓 一等奖
9 XWG0120 王韵涵 一等奖
10 XWG0159 项梓焌 一等奖
11 XWG0838 田秦可
李邓晨子
一等奖
12 XWG1913 张歌瑶 一等奖
13 XWG2203 郝甜依凡 一等奖
14 XWG2580 徐玉婕 一等奖
14 XWG2084 王毅凡 二等奖
15 XWG2167 林思羽 二等奖
16 XWG0199 王芋萍 二等奖
17 XWG2212 辛奕辰 二等奖
18 XWG2131 肖心悦
贾嘉乐
李雨涵
二等奖
19 XWG1007 龙思谦 二等奖
20 XWG1693 何坤泽 二等奖
21 XWG1117 周俊橙 二等奖
22 XWG1397 叶吉轩 二等奖
23 XWG1412 唐子默
赵一博
鲁子乐
二等奖
24 XWG1451 耿一凡 二等奖
25 XWG0331 屈艺林 二等奖
26 XWG0933 张嘉璐 二等奖
27 XWG0587 赵文博 二等奖
28 XWG0154 郭偲羽 二等奖
29 XWG1717 张丁月
张思甜
二等奖
30 XWG0007 何亦濛 二等奖
31 XWG0579 吕子玥
赵文博
二等奖
32 XWG0134 胡惠雯 二等奖
33 XWG1084 符城睿
王建鑫
二等奖
34 XWG0333 李佳曜 二等奖
35 XWG0370 曹健
韩雅娴
二等奖
36 XWG0924 贺敬泽
王一然
二等奖
37 XWG2617 田睿菡 二等奖
38 XWG1124 杜泊林芝 二等奖
39 XWG2691 薛欣盈 二等奖
40 XWG2614 孙渝果 二等奖
41 XWG1915 脱晨希 二等奖
42 XWG1026 史芸菲
田秦可
二等奖
43 XWG2438 沈千惠 二等奖
44 XWG0375 何奕琳 二等奖
45 XWG0329 任盈旭 二等奖
46 XWG1787 王怡诺 二等奖
47 XWG0179 张家谊 二等奖
48 XWG0630 贺敬泽 二等奖
49 XWG0821 常思莹 二等奖
50 XWG0970 高澜月 二等奖
51 XWG0603 黄昊悦 二等奖
52 XWG2634 宋宸旭 二等奖
53 XWG0964 申若熙
刘思盈
二等奖
54 XWG1398 战西 二等奖
55 XWG1430 王雨涵 二等奖
56 XWG0581 吕子玥 二等奖
57 XWG0339 任盈旭
阎语博
二等奖
58 XWG0414 巨亦凡
王新媛
二等奖
59 XWG0691 乔梦媛
康逸晨
二等奖
60 XWG1059 杨潇晗
侯欣怡
二等奖
15 XWG0066 王霁璞 二等奖
16 XWG1095 宋资铿 二等奖
17 XWG0160 任真
潘弈辰
史梓彤
二等奖
18 XWG1004 岳嘉颖
马杨恩帅
二等奖
19 XWG0434 邵琬婷 二等奖
20 XWG2576 李思雨 二等奖
21 XWG0810 李邓晨子 二等奖
22 XWG1859 卢奕文 二等奖
23 XWG1589 吕政宇 二等奖
24 XWG0687 张楚悦
赵一凡
二等奖
25 XWG1416 张鹏晗
张瀚哲
二等奖
26 XWG1941 田浩雨 二等奖
27 XWG0186 李佳言
刘钰涵
二等奖
28 XWG2301 朱展延 二等奖
29 XWG0842 王浩博
裴奕寒
二等奖
30 XWG2509 胡小丫
常恩珲
二等奖
31 XWG2314 罗晞悦 二等奖
32 XWG2176 张齐菲 二等奖
33 XWG2441 陈文哲 二等奖
34 XWG2023 李宜桐 二等奖
35 XWG2659 刘炎则 二等奖
36 XWG2304 郭佳怡 二等奖
37 XWG0450 魏鸾娇 二等奖
38 XWG1987 杨勇臻 二等奖
39 XWG1986 袁泽远 二等奖
40 XWG0258 曹健
曹雨婷
二等奖
41 XWG2621 肖杨涵 二等奖
42 XWG1362 周永健智 二等奖
43 XWG1249 王佳欣
袁泽宇
二等奖
44 XWG1172 罗子怡
高金鑫
二等奖
45 XWG0071 雷勤祥 二等奖
46 XWG0742 苏佳悦 二等奖
47 XWG0270 徐佳宜 二等奖
48 XWG2281 马圣煕 二等奖
49 XWG1255 白桐语
孙思博
二等奖
50 XWG0485 马馨亦 二等奖
51 XWG0135 孙羽萌 二等奖
52 XWG1613 李馨宜 二等奖
53 XWG1142 张雨彤
刘婷怡
二等奖
61 XWG0897 郭柯含 三等奖
62 XWG0292 程丹彤 三等奖
63 XWG2610 胡锐航 三等奖
64 XWG1896 刘环瑜 三等奖
65 XWG0309 李舒瞳 三等奖
66 XWG2708 袁嘉泽 三等奖
67 XWG0392 王卓君 三等奖
68 XWG1320 宋和缙
郭思妍
杨宜菲
三等奖
69 XWG2433 张志勇 三等奖
70 XWG0778 张昊林
尤乐鑫
三等奖
71 XWG2658 胡晨栋 三等奖
72 XWG1335 焦俊博
冉翔升
张博俊
三等奖
73 XWG2437 孙文萱 三等奖
74 XWG2402 熊仪铭 三等奖
75 XWG1361 牛奥佳 三等奖
76 XWG2160 余佳怡 三等奖
77 XWG0139 张致千 三等奖
78 XWG2530 付筱娴 三等奖
79 XWG2025 张雨晨 三等奖
80 XWG2612 王仕杰 三等奖
81 XWG1833 李姿瑶 三等奖
82 XWG1308 史奕帆 三等奖
83 XWG1455 马镐 三等奖
84 XWG1107 王以萱
俱子乐
三等奖
85 XWG2678 张轩瑀 三等奖
86 XWG0294 程丹彤
沙文喆
三等奖
87 XWG2747 陈美希 三等奖
88 XWG0561 余灏乾
刘信志
张仲祥
三等奖
89 XWG2221 王舒婷 三等奖
90 XWG0669 张佳鑫 三等奖
91 XWG0913 张文豪
薛颖雯
三等奖
92 XWG1206 张家豪 三等奖
93 XWG0342 屈艺林 三等奖
94 XWG2087 许智铭 三等奖
95 XWG1720 李珊珊 三等奖
96 XWG0588 张楚嫣 三等奖
97 XWG0899 张文豪 三等奖
98 XWG1056 杨梦洁 三等奖
99 XWG2774 刘思甜 三等奖
100 XWG1328 黄诗勇
薛颖雯
三等奖
101 XWG0038 胡雨心澄
王妙言
三等奖
102 XWG1165 商怡轩 三等奖
103 XWG1299 张淳锦昱 三等奖
104 XWG0610 巨亦凡
康奕晨
三等奖
105 XWG2396 胡博华 三等奖
106 XWG0474 马梓彤 三等奖
107 XWG0398 宋可欣
王慧茹
三等奖
108 XWG0754 遆梁堃朵
严炀轶
三等奖
109 XWG2426 王欣妍 三等奖
110 XWG0752 王浩男 三等奖
111 XWG0328 王子豪 三等奖
112 XWG1991 王艺睿 三等奖
113 XWG0882 薛颖雯 三等奖
114 XWG0194 赵雨帆 三等奖
115 XWG0846 孙梓航 三等奖
54 XWG0379 韩雅娴 三等奖
55 XWG1596 杨玉彤 三等奖
56 XWG1752 郭柯含
李欣莹
三等奖
57 XWG0101 洪乐安 三等奖
58 XWG1044 梁艺蓝
杨家乐
三等奖
59 XWG1879 王柠 三等奖
60 XWG0073 付蓉暄
张嫣格
韩思哲
三等奖
61 XWG0152 史奕菲 三等奖
62 XWG1516 纪佳瑶 三等奖
63 XWG0245 王柔清 三等奖
64 XWG0024 董俊延 三等奖
65 XWG2640 刘智勋 三等奖
66 XWG0011 周云萱 三等奖
67 XWG2675 王一媛 三等奖
68 XWG1606 赵骏诚 三等奖
69 XWG1765 孙雅辰 三等奖
70 XWG2778 孔雪妍 三等奖
71 XWG1827 杨靖宇 三等奖
72 XWG0405 党姝怡 三等奖
73 XWG0088 朱育慧
张佳琪
刘怡敏
三等奖
74 XWG2753 孔雪妍
马琳雅
三等奖
75 XWG0516 李娇阳 三等奖
76 XWG2189 张卓睿 三等奖
77 XWG2641 晁露萌 三等奖
78 XWG0685 乔梦媛 三等奖
79 XWG2252 关符城然
周昱同
田锦洲
三等奖
80 XWG1376 张俊杰 三等奖
81 XWG0593 龚则冰
解希羽
三等奖
82 XWG0091 张珺涵 三等奖
83 XWG0012 余蜀豫 三等奖
84 XWG1878 刘怡彤 三等奖
85 XWG0635 沈心怡 三等奖
86 XWG1716 行奕萌 三等奖
87 XWG0861 邹雅洁 三等奖
88 XWG1005 徐晨子 三等奖
89 XWG1865 汪紫鸣薇
王睿
三等奖
90 XWG0942 琚佳欣 三等奖
91 XWG0215 司芯宜 三等奖
92 XWG0625 李思其 三等奖
93 XWG1968 张奕涵 三等奖
94 XWG2381 索歆语 三等奖
95 XWG0065 任真 三等奖
96 XWG0148 陶怡然 三等奖
97 XWG0789 邱峥嵘
靳雪怡
三等奖
98 XWG1781 陈亦涵 三等奖
99 XWG2780 马琳雅 三等奖
100 XWG2740 穆东瑞 三等奖
101 XWG0982 张夏维 三等奖
102 XWG1365 申钰 三等奖
103 XWG0912 贺紫乔
杜乔颖
三等奖
104 XWG2729 赵乙墨 三等奖
105 XWG2456 杨晓雨 三等奖
106 XWG0172 任梦洁 三等奖
107 XWG2115 杨佳怡
张嘉颖
三等奖
108 XWG0411 张阳若熙 三等奖
109 XWG1160 冯钰雯
李文妍
三等奖
110 XWG0689 冯雯洋 三等奖
111 XWG2215 高瑜欣 三等奖
116 XWG1845 李国放
蒿晗月
优秀奖
117 XWG0206 闫熙童 优秀奖
118 XWG0706 刘一帆
薛雨萌
优秀奖
119 XWG0879 夏朵
马馨亦
优秀奖
120 XWG0423 孙益凡 优秀奖
121 XWG2228 赫玉馨 优秀奖
122 XWG1919 陈婧奕 优秀奖
123 XWG0418 郑嘉玥
李思颖
优秀奖
124 XWG0381 吴柯瑶 优秀奖
125 XWG0240 史隽旖 优秀奖
126 XWG0658 冯思尧 优秀奖
127 XWG0954 支杨鹏 优秀奖
128 XWG1867 蒿晗月 优秀奖
129 XWG0435 肖宇澄 优秀奖
130 XWG0050 王宇博 优秀奖
131 XWG1030 田禾子 优秀奖
132 XWG0178 李嘉毅 优秀奖
133 XWG0419 孙妙萱
李舒瞳
优秀奖
134 XWG0822 何燕青
孙培杰
优秀奖
135 XWG1334 王舒然 优秀奖
136 XWG2782 刘沐瑶
刘思语
优秀奖
137 XWG0080 王一可 优秀奖
138 XWG1831 李国放 优秀奖
139 XWG1988 郭昱萱 优秀奖
140 XWG0250 王紫雅 优秀奖
141 XWG0351 苏韵儿 优秀奖
142 XWG0922 龙思雨 优秀奖
112 XWG1806 乔治 优秀奖
113 XWG2187 田雅熙 优秀奖
114 XWG1620 李逸宸 优秀奖
115 XWG0950 王子赟
任欣怡
优秀奖
116 XWG2116 范怡欣 优秀奖
117 XWG1040 李欣莹 优秀奖
118 XWG0298 祝茜洋 优秀奖
119 XWG2152 沈艺桐 优秀奖
120 XWG2571 田宸恺 优秀奖
121 XWG0163 陈妙妍 优秀奖
122 XWG1312 李斐然 优秀奖
123 XWG2584 李语杉 优秀奖
124 XWG2411 谢雨桐 优秀奖
125 XWG1811 柴域婷 优秀奖
126 XWG0111 梁天毅 优秀奖
127 XWG1045 张美娟 优秀奖
128 XWG1793 赵婧如 优秀奖
129 XWG0343 王新媛 优秀奖
130 XWG1193 史庭煜 优秀奖
131 XWG1549 李一薇 优秀奖
132 XWG2134 赵诗涵 优秀奖
133 XWG1523 宋雅婷 优秀奖
134 XWG1798 杨雨宁 优秀奖
135 XWG1863 高佳楠 优秀奖
136 XWG0955 任欣怡
吴佳荣
王子赟
优秀奖
weinxin
咨询微信
报名
avatar