第十七届“春芽杯”初中组舞蹈决赛成绩表

报名
序号展演号姓名奖项
1CWG2573赵子晗一等奖
2CWG1230李思彤一等奖
3CWG1389郭姝墨一等奖
4CWG2251刘潇晴一等奖
5CWG2315张艺卿一等奖
6CWG1360雷诺雅一等奖
7CWG1364郭姝含一等奖
8CWG1465李佳潞一等奖
9CWG2395王家喻一等奖
1CWG2051王昳璇一等奖
2CWG1367张馨月一等奖
3CWG1305李思源一等奖
4CWG1763张温柔一等奖
5CWG1738李沫瑶一等奖
6CWG0107谷婧宜一等奖
7CWG2325贺子诺一等奖
8CWG2713张含贞一等奖
9CWG0713姚郝一凡一等奖
10CWG1166关皓月一等奖
11CWG2541罗家逸一等奖
12CWG1624马馨怡一等奖
13CWG1531贾雨欣一等奖
14CWG2764段知含一等奖
15CWG0583赵晨曦一等奖
10CWG2356殷紫月二等奖
11CWG1253郑淳译二等奖
12CWG2417冯莫涵二等奖
13CWG1375郭姝含
郭姝墨
二等奖
14CWG0939南妮娜二等奖
15CWG1733王恩琪二等奖
16CWG1216刘怡飞二等奖
17CWG1783郝嘉怡二等奖
18CWG1408李佳鹤二等奖
19CWG0452段雨含二等奖
20CWG0748王思懿二等奖
21CWG0213韩雨轩二等奖
22CWG0609李欣怡二等奖
23CWG1954李家欣二等奖
24CWG2459王伊彤二等奖
25CWG0310孙怡睿二等奖
26CWG0490王佳琪二等奖
27CWG0786胡心雅二等奖
28CWG2660莫雯兮二等奖
29CWG2388王玮琪二等奖
30CWG0467张靓佳鑫二等奖
16CWG0739于烨楠二等奖
17CWG1325汤欣雨二等奖
18CWG1555马溢晗二等奖
19CWG1155董懿涵二等奖
20CWG1261赵玲二等奖
21CWG1874杨紫涵二等奖
22CWG2206陈佳怡二等奖
23CWG1392叶蕤绮二等奖
24CWG0682王曼凝二等奖
25CWG1394杨宇帆
杨帆宇
二等奖
26CWG2506王可儿二等奖
27CWG2486董宛芯二等奖
28CWG1737陈心怡二等奖
29CWG1439田亦乐二等奖
30CWG0494曲可悦二等奖
31CWG0486冷滢亦二等奖
32CWG0311张玥涵二等奖
33CWG0371田雨禾二等奖
34CWG1333韩沁妤二等奖
35CWG1744孙艺源二等奖
36CWG1207党姝慧二等奖
37CWG0446启迪二等奖
38CWG0632阎照菲二等奖
39CWG0482高立坤二等奖
40CWG0440张钰萌二等奖
41CWG0280冯碧源二等奖
42CWG2097张曦文二等奖
43CWG1788席嘉仪二等奖
44CWG0569宋凌婧二等奖
45CWG0614康卓言二等奖
46CWG1923张梦玥二等奖
47CWG2112马行知二等奖
48CWG2431陈沛錞二等奖
49CWG2350马瑀鑫二等奖
50CWG0606李雨璇二等奖
51CWG0833封婧妍二等奖
52CWG1628刘寒冰二等奖
53CWG2355齐梓旭二等奖
54CWG0937董一格二等奖
55CWG2757王艺颖二等奖
56CWG0628李雨璇二等奖
57CWG0612于睿怡二等奖
58CWG1245唐亦玄二等奖
59CWG1173高睿欣二等奖
60CWG2582雷诗儒二等奖
61CWG0736袁婧怡二等奖
31CWG0472田冰晓三等奖
32CWG0046赵懿萌三等奖
33CWG1985郭紫悦三等奖
34CWG1814郑秦豫三等奖
35CWG0674李如馨三等奖
36CWG0390吴雪玲三等奖
37CWG0734张其音三等奖
38CWG1894韩依杨三等奖
39CWG2368田嘉玥三等奖
40CWG1610张雅彤三等奖
41CWG0880杜妍三等奖
42CWG0428陈奕含三等奖
43CWG0934朱彦姿三等奖
44CWG0667张舒云三等奖
45CWG0521周诗雯三等奖
46CWG1611马甲卓三等奖
47CWG0104吕京三等奖
48CWG0605毕美琦三等奖
49CWG1033陈莉媛三等奖
50CWG1648田怡姣三等奖
51CWG2339朱李乐颜三等奖
52CWG0420张欣悦三等奖
53CWG2274陈礼华三等奖
54CWG2223胡永馨三等奖
55CWG1872李晨菲三等奖
56CWG2216郭佳怡三等奖
57CWG1257王姿尹三等奖
58CWG2607李文菲三等奖
59CWG1322王欣钰三等奖
62CWG2198王梓懿三等奖
63CWG1304弓遥三等奖
64CWG2317罗梓铭三等奖
65CWG1942王孟煜三等奖
66CWG1772冯小茹三等奖
67CWG1090吴沁含三等奖
68CWG0781张雅鑫三等奖
69CWG0173秦珠珺三等奖
70CWG1630刘子语三等奖
71CWG1785耿午炎三等奖
72CWG1141王奕彤三等奖
73CWG0538杨惠媛三等奖
74CWG1247王姝颖三等奖
75CWG1469高娟瑞
贺杨筝
三等奖
76CWG1067赵莹三等奖
77CWG0595于睿怡三等奖
78CWG0555张雅彤三等奖
79CWG0796何思儒三等奖
80CWG1228赵馨漪三等奖
81CWG0655孙飞扬三等奖
82CWG1427王睿童三等奖
83CWG0801贺棋誉三等奖
84CWG0631阎照菲三等奖
85CWG0395宋文欣三等奖
86CWG0659王妍璎三等奖
87CWG2485陈艺嘉三等奖
88CWG1477答书楠
答书晗
三等奖
89CWG1977万珺竹三等奖
90CWG0500张睿颖三等奖
91CWG1683李潞莹三等奖
92CWG0315张馨月三等奖
93CWG0664曹凌雨三等奖
94CWG1691李欣格三等奖
95CWG0176周子荷三等奖
96CWG1002王爱婷三等奖
97CWG1953李天雪三等奖
98CWG0321耿月童三等奖
99CWG1041余谢绪盈三等奖
100CWG1830刘佳颖三等奖
101CWG1891唐欣婷三等奖
102CWG0345索奔欢三等奖
103CWG0640王珈琪三等奖
104CWG1023严梦雨三等奖
105CWG1615熊一婷三等奖
106CWG0790潘奕嘉三等奖
107CWG0169李夏雨三等奖
108CWG0983杨子萱三等奖
109CWG1696田怡姣三等奖
110CWG1940袁晨璐三等奖
111CWG0373张玉涵三等奖
112CWG0123李一诺三等奖
113CWG1582薛雨萱三等奖
114CWG1180李昕玥三等奖
115CWG2572任佳怡三等奖
116CWG1826高可学三等奖
117CWG0044赵雨萌三等奖
118CWG0243贺香迪三等奖
119CWG0406王艺琳三等奖
120CWG0929高嘉瑞三等奖
121CWG2217刘姝含三等奖
122CWG0851王寓秋三等奖
60CWG1442付一雯优秀奖
61CWG2070王馨田优秀奖
62CWG0102张倚嘉优秀奖
63CWG0502夏黛蕊优秀奖
64CWG1251李欣蕊优秀奖
65CWG2109张珂歆优秀奖
66CWG0463杨雪妍优秀奖
67CWG0528徐艺珈优秀奖
68CWG0903路希泽优秀奖
69CWG1868白若曦优秀奖
70CWG2401赵思雨优秀奖
71CWG0138刘子欣优秀奖
72CWG0190冯凡真优秀奖
73CWG1623苏心月优秀奖
74CWG0157武晨曦优秀奖
123CWG1667张怡鑫优秀奖
124CWG0654王妍璎优秀奖
125CWG0191杨惠晶优秀奖
126CWG1944马佳莹优秀奖
127CWG0893吴佳颖优秀奖
128CWG0749胡熙媛优秀奖
129CWG1643任文欣优秀奖
130CWG0975吴佩玲优秀奖
131CWG1158刘子涵优秀奖
132CWG0597李沛宸优秀奖
133CWG0386林乐乐优秀奖
134CWG0619贺子宜优秀奖
135CWG2016刘佩瑄优秀奖
136CWG1315于静瑶优秀奖
137CWG2358薛婉莹优秀奖
138CWG0058吕佳莹优秀奖
139CWG0646郗佳语优秀奖
140CWG0037高若丹
韩雅琪
优秀奖
141CWG0105石芯瑜优秀奖
142CWG0054罗淑琪优秀奖
143CWG0803齐钰潇优秀奖
144CWG2346任晨曦优秀奖
145CWG0214雷玉柔优秀奖
146CWG0053罗淑琪优秀奖
147CWG0503王钰泽优秀奖
148CWG1948答麟钧优秀奖
149CWG1871李佳怡优秀奖
150CWG0546马钰涵优秀奖
151CWG0081刘妍汝优秀奖
152CWG1081刘子涵优秀奖
153CWG0827 李澄锦优秀奖
继续阅读
weinxin
咨询微信
学习问题,扫一扫我
报名
  • 本文由 发表于 2019年5月1日13:40:52