第十七届“春芽杯”高中组戏剧、戏曲与曲艺决赛成绩表

报名
序号展演号姓名奖项
1GXG0512刘一丹一等奖
2GXG0810赵子清一等奖
3GXG0492张珑璟一等奖
4GXG0567岳来一等奖
5GXG1012徐嘉敏一等奖
6GXG0551吕乐妍一等奖
7GXG0470张卓航一等奖
8GXG0787刘博伟一等奖
9GXG0469魏小柯一等奖
10GXG1426张璐一等奖
11GXG0042黄锦一等奖
12GXG1271刘思含一等奖
13GXG0942陈思嘉
赵乐航
二等奖
14GXG0192权艺伟二等奖
15GXG1185万黛二等奖
16GXG0744崔宇豪
简馥慧
二等奖
17GXG0323孙孟妍二等奖
18GXG0944李璋桐二等奖
19GXG0855张雯盈二等奖
20GXG0628马骅二等奖
21GXG0881崔艺萌二等奖
22GXG1363安睿征
李想
二等奖
23GXG1157朱思睿二等奖
24GXG0322王傲菲二等奖
25GXG1433张琦瑄二等奖
26GXG1350张若莹二等奖
27GXG1384李坤伟二等奖
28GXG1453贾泽艺二等奖
29GXG0647冯馨仪二等奖
30GXG0471张园申二等奖
31GXG0856吴桐二等奖
32GXG1011吴佳佳二等奖
33GXG0609李徐逸二等奖
34GXG1501闫帅行二等奖
35GXG0728魏大智二等奖
36GXG0033王文瑄二等奖
37GXG1046简馥慧二等奖
38GXG0058贾懿琳二等奖
39GXG0232危政坤二等奖
40GXG0362勇佩言
连予嘉
二等奖
41GXG1605张岚彦慈二等奖
42GXG1022延晨旭二等奖
43GXG1321文佳瑶
张雨瑄
尚瑞娜
二等奖
44GXG0859马丹妮二等奖
45GXG0902刘朔旗二等奖
46GXG1293刘旭二等奖
47GXG1505赵俊哲
刘诗雨
三等奖
48GXG0952查智博三等奖
49GXG1089陈宝根三等奖
50GXG1135程思钰三等奖
51GXG0706胡雅静三等奖
52GXG0645杜卓远三等奖
53GXG0844刘格三等奖
54GXG1186刘晨希三等奖
55GXG1554郭严文三等奖
56GXG0921王昊三等奖
57GXG0988文佳瑶三等奖
58GXG0456祝文倩三等奖
59GXG1052李秋月三等奖
60GXG1194杨思怡三等奖
61GXG0977李咏旭三等奖
62GXG1523罗豪三等奖
63GXG1237付彤三等奖
64GXG0173马金廷三等奖
65GXG0916万萌萌三等奖
66GXG0637韩永彬
曹欣奥
三等奖
67GXG1096李玮晔三等奖
68GXG1161王心婵三等奖
69GXG1073宋佳怡潼三等奖
70GXG0695杨耀辉三等奖
71GXG0206米海彤三等奖
72GXG1033杨婷三等奖
73GXG1284袁国为三等奖
74GXG1124杨勉三等奖
75GXG1227王梓丁三等奖
76GXG1108王雅祺三等奖
77GXG1254王玥琀三等奖
78GXG1062杜宇宸
李琨伟
三等奖
79GXG1357张雨瑄三等奖
80GXG0420张玲三等奖
81GXG0291孙嘉洋
齐煜洋
三等奖
82GXG1560李欣雨三等奖
83GXG0239董佳妮三等奖
84GXG0504陈雪三等奖
85GXG1298李涵宇三等奖
86GXG0141朱育颖三等奖
87GXG1346葛星辰三等奖
88GXG0930田艺婷三等奖
89GXG0050介仪泽三等奖
90GXG1498张可佳三等奖
91GXG0109张义军三等奖
92GXG0181王文奇三等奖
93GXG0188屈江华三等奖
94GXG0496田欣雨优秀奖
95GXG1632王佳萱优秀奖
96GXG1377张宇茜优秀奖
97GXG1564李昕怡优秀奖
98GXG0893李梦瑶优秀奖
99GXG0879李岩优秀奖
100GXG1028周苑琴优秀奖
101GXG0577范雪彤优秀奖
102GXG1188赵奇立优秀奖
103GXG0184毛鹤鸳优秀奖
104GXG0886董馨雨优秀奖
105GXG1086金可昕优秀奖
106GXG0877李琪优秀奖
107GXG0180何逸凡优秀奖
108GXG0912邱珍珍优秀奖
109GXG1409陈思羽优秀奖
110GXG1385李佳豪优秀奖
111GXG1041李易格
侯一楠
优秀奖
112GXG1290梅思宇
王芊芊
魏赵男
优秀奖
113GXG0610李淇磊优秀奖
114GXG1002杨博涵优秀奖
115GXG0307张林芝优秀奖
116GXG0908贾美萱优秀奖
继续阅读
weinxin
咨询微信
学习问题,扫一扫我
报名
  • 本文由 发表于 2019年5月1日13:36:30